International Friendly
United StatesUSA
3
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
0
PanamaPAN

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
3DAaron Long9000100000
5DDaniel Lovitz9000100010
2DNick Lima9001100000
25DWalker Zimmerman9010110020
10MCristian Roldan9000210010
8MDjordje Mihailovic6210325021
4MMichael Bradley8400000010
7FCorey Baird7501200031
9FGyasi Zardes8400410011
11FJeremy Ebobisse6600100100
23DAuston Trusty000000000
13DReggie Cannon000000000
18MJonathan Lewis2401000000
14MPaul Arriola1500000000
16MRussell Canouse000000000
17MSebastian Lletget2800003010
6MWil Trapp600000000
21FChristian Ramirez610110000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
4DFidel Escobar9000100000
2DFrancisco Palacios9000000002
3DGuillermo Benítez4500000002
13DÉdgar Góndola9000000000
8MAdalberto Carrasquilla4500000011
6MErnesto Walker7100200001
11MLuis Cañate6500001000
10MOmar Browne4500000000
18FAbdiel Arroyo9000310013
9FErnesto Sinclair9000000000
14DCarlos Harvey4500110002
17DIván Anderson4500000010
16MEdson Samms4500110000
15MJosé Garibaldi000000000
20MRolando Botello1900100001
7FÁngel Orelien2500111000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GZack Steffen7400030000
12GSean Johnson1600010000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GEddie Roberts9030030000
12GOrlando Mosquera000000000

Goals and Assists

40'Djordje Mihailovic
Assisted By: Corey Baird
80'Walker Zimmerman
Assisted By: Nick Lima
89'Christian Ramirez
Assisted By: Jonathan Lewis

Disciplinary

None

Substitutions

HT
Edson Samms
Omar BrowneM
HT
Iván Anderson
Guillermo BenítezD
HT
Carlos Harvey
Adalberto CarrasquillaM
62'
Sebastian Lletget
Djordje MihailovicM
65'
Ángel Orelien
Luis CañateM
66'
Jonathan Lewis
Jeremy EbobisseF
71'
Rolando Botello
Ernesto WalkerM
74'
Sean Johnson
Zack SteffenG
75'
Paul Arriola
Corey BairdF
84'
Christian Ramirez
Gyasi ZardesF
84'
Wil Trapp
Michael BradleyM

Match Information

International Friendly at University of Phoenix Stadium
Glendale, AZ
Attendance 9040

Watch On

ESPN2

Team Statistics

17Shots10
6Shots on Target4
8Shots off Target5
3Blocked Shots1
8Corners2
23Crosses12
1Offsides0
12Fouls3
0Yellow Cards0
0Red Cards0
601Total Passes314
87 %Passing Accuracy78 %
65.8 %Possession34.2 %
44Duels Won47
10Tackles Won10
4Saves3
12Clearances23
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.